Scored using Graphics cards Methodology v1.0
Graphics cards Methodology v1.0
Mathematical & Unbiased Scoring
Products in this category are scored under Frontum Graphics cards Methodology v1.0: technical specifications plus authentic consumer ratings, with 0% commercial bias.
Explore Graphics cards Methodology v1.0

XFX Mercury Radeon RX 9070 XT Gaming Edition Review | 118 Data compared

Avg. price:~£660VRAM:16 GBMemory bus width:256 bitThermal Design Power (TDP):304 W

XFX Mercury Radeon RX 9070 XT Gaming Edition Review: Compare 118 technical specifications and user reviews to see how this product ranks in the Graphics cards category and whether it is worth buying.

XFX Mercury Radeon RX 9070 XT Gaming Edition
8.5/10

Overall score

Score
8.5/ 10
✕
What it is
An overall evaluation of the graphics card's quality, based on technical analyses and user reviews.
When it matters
When you need a quick reference to identify the best graphics cards on the market.
Score distribution
▼
<55-66-77-88-99-10
Score components

90%

8.4

Technical score

10%

8.5

User score

▲Better than 73% of graphics cards
8.0

Value for money

Value for money
8.0/ 10
✕
What it is
An indicator that combines the graphics card's overall rating with its cost.
When it matters
When you are looking for a graphics card that offers a strong balance of performance, features, and price.
Score distribution
▼
<55-66-77-88-99-10
Score components

70%

8.5

Overall score

30%

7.0

Price

▲Better than 88%
8.4

Technical score

Technical score
8.4/ 10
✕
What it is
An assessment of technical performance for products in the Graphics cards category across these key areas: Performance, Memory, Platform & Features, Connectivity & Media, Power & Cooling, Design.
When it matters
When you want to compare graphics cards based on technical performance and available features.
Score distribution
▼
<55-66-77-88-99-10
Score components

44%

8.5

Performance

24%

8.6

Memory

12%

8.0

Power & Cooling

11%

9.6

Platform & Features

5%

4.2

Design

4%

9.8

Connectivity & Media

▲Better than 73%
8.5

User score

User score
8.5/ 10
✕
What it is
A rating that combines user reviews and the total number of reviews received by the graphics card.
When it matters
When you want to understand how a graphics card performs in real use and how reliable it is in terms of performance, temperatures, noise, stability, and long-term ownership.
Score distribution
▼
<55-66-77-88-99-10
Score components

70%

8.8

User ratings

30%

7.8

Number of reviews

Based on ratings from across the web.
▲Better than 72%
  • xfx-mercury-radeon-rx-9070-xt-gaming-edition
  • xfx-mercury-radeon-rx-9070-xt-gaming-edition
  • xfx-mercury-radeon-rx-9070-xt-gaming-edition
  • xfx-mercury-radeon-rx-9070-xt-gaming-edition
  • xfx-mercury-radeon-rx-9070-xt-gaming-edition
xfx-mercury-radeon-rx-9070-xt-gaming-edition
xfx-mercury-radeon-rx-9070-xt-gaming-edition
xfx-mercury-radeon-rx-9070-xt-gaming-edition
xfx-mercury-radeon-rx-9070-xt-gaming-edition
xfx-mercury-radeon-rx-9070-xt-gaming-edition
Best prices
*As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases.
Loading...
Loading category ranking...

Technical Specifications of graphics card XFX Mercury Radeon RX 9070 XT Gaming Edition

Technical score
Technical score
8.4/ 10
✕
What it is
An assessment of technical performance for products in the Graphics cards category across these key areas: Performance, Memory, Platform & Features, Connectivity & Media, Power & Cooling, Design.
When it matters
When you want to compare graphics cards based on technical performance and available features.
Score distribution
▼
<55-66-77-88-99-10
Score components:

44%

8.5

Performance

24%

8.6

Memory

12%

8.0

Power & Cooling

11%

9.6

Platform & Features

5%

4.2

Design

4%

9.8

Connectivity & Media

8.4
User score
User score
8.5/ 10
✕
What it is
A rating that combines user reviews and the total number of reviews received by the graphics card.
When it matters
When you want to understand how a graphics card performs in real use and how reliable it is in terms of performance, temperatures, noise, stability, and long-term ownership.
Score distribution
▼
<55-66-77-88-99-10
Score components

70%

8.8

User ratings

30%

7.8

Number of reviews

Based on ratings from across the web.
8.5
Popularity
Popularity
7.8/ 10
✕
What it is
An indicator based on the number of reviews received by the graphics card.
When it matters
When you prefer a graphics card that has already been chosen and reviewed by many other users.
Score distribution
▼
<55-66-77-88-99-10
Popularity:
XFX Mercury Radeon RX 9070 XT Gaming Edition has a popularity score of 7.8 points, which is higher than that of 73.1% of products in this category.
7.8
Value for money
Value for money
8.0/ 10
✕
What it is
An indicator that combines the graphics card's overall rating with its cost.
When it matters
When you are looking for a graphics card that offers a strong balance of performance, features, and price.
Score distribution
▼
<55-66-77-88-99-10
Score components:

70%

8.5

Overall score

30%

7.0

Price

8.0
3DMark Time Spy benchmark score
30,320 points
This graphics card scores 30,320 points in 3DMark Time Spy, which is higher than 90.2% of graphics cards and equal to 0.1% of graphics cards.
3DMark Port Royal score
14,723 points
This graphics card scores 14,723 points in 3DMark Port Royal, which is higher than 70.7% of graphics cards.
PassMark (G3D) result
26,906 points
This graphics card scores 26,906 points in PassMark G3D, which is higher than 61.9% of graphics cards and equal to 0.2% of graphics cards.
PassMark (DirectCompute) result
26,892 points
This graphics card scores 26,892 points in PassMark DirectCompute, which is higher than 91.7% of graphics cards and equal to 0.1% of graphics cards.
Floating-point performance
48.66 TFLOPS
This graphics card delivers 48.66 TFLOPS floating-point performance, which is higher than that of 79.9% of graphics cards and equal to that of 0.4% of graphics cards.
Show more
VRAM
16 GB
This graphics card has 16 GB of VRAM, which is more than 61.5% of graphics cards and equal to 28.6% of graphics cards.
Memory type
GDDR6
GDDR version
GDDR6
This graphics card uses GDDR6 memory, which is newer than on 15.9% of graphics cards and equal to 40.3% of graphics cards.
Memory bus width
256 bit
This graphics card uses a 256 bit memory bus, which is wider than that of 49.7% of graphics cards and equal to that of 35.9% of graphics cards.
Maximum memory bandwidth
640 GB/s
This graphics card reaches 640 GB/s memory bandwidth, which is higher than that of 65.7% of graphics cards and equal to that of 1.7% of graphics cards.
Show more
PCI Express (PCIe) version
5
This graphics card supports PCIe 5, which is newer than on 74.5% of graphics cards and equal to 25.6% of graphics cards.
PCIe lanes
x16
This graphics card uses x16 PCIe lanes, which is more than 23.4% of graphics cards and equal to 76.6% of graphics cards.
DirectX version
12 Ultimate
This graphics card supports DirectX 12 Ultimate, which is more advanced than on 22.6% of graphics cards and equal to 77.4% of graphics cards.
Vulkan version
1.4
This graphics card supports Vulkan 1.4, which is more advanced than on 20.7% of graphics cards and equal to 79.3% of graphics cards.
OpenGL version
4.6
This graphics card supports OpenGL 4.6, which is more advanced than on 1.9% of graphics cards and equal to 98.1% of graphics cards.
Show more
Max displays supported
4
This graphics card supports up to 4 displays, which is more than 8.3% of graphics cards and equal to 88.9% of graphics cards.
Max digital resolution
7680x4320
This graphics card supports a maximum digital resolution of 7680x4320, which is higher than that of 9% of graphics cards and equal to that of 91% of graphics cards.
DisplayPort outputs
3
This graphics card offers 3 DisplayPort outputs, which is more than 21% of graphics cards and equal to 76.8% of graphics cards.
DisplayPort version
2.1a
This graphics card supports DisplayPort 2.1a, which is more advanced than on 75.5% of graphics cards and equal to 3% of graphics cards.
DisplayPort link rates
40 Gbps
This graphics card supports DisplayPort link rates up to 40 Gbps, which is faster than on 79.4% of graphics cards and equal to 0.6% of graphics cards.
Show more
Thermal Design Power (TDP)
304 W
This graphics card has a TDP of 304 W, which is higher than that of 77.9% of graphics cards and equal to that of 0.9% of graphics cards.
Power consumption while under peak load
580 W
This graphics card draws 580 W under peak load, which is higher than 98.6% of graphics cards and equal to 0.1% of graphics cards.
Recommended PSU wattage
750 W
This graphics card recommends a 750 W PSU, which is higher than that of 64.5% of graphics cards and equal to that of 17.1% of graphics cards.
Board power limit
374 W
This graphics card has a board power limit of 374 W, which is higher than that of 88.1% of graphics cards and equal to that of 0.1% of graphics cards.
PCIe power spec
304 W
Show more
Size
360x 155x 72 mm
Length
360 mm
This graphics card is 360 mm long, which is longer than 99% of graphics cards and equal in length to 0.5% of graphics cards.
Height
155 mm
This graphics card is 155 mm tall, which is taller than 98% of graphics cards and equal in height to 0.3% of graphics cards.
Slot width
4 slot/s
This graphics card occupies 4 slot/s, which is wider than 97.6% of graphics cards and equal in width to 2.3% of graphics cards.
Weight
1,590 g
This graphics card weighs 1,590 g, which is heavier than 77.6% of graphics cards and equal in weight to 0.4% of graphics cards.
Show more

XFX Mercury Radeon RX 9070 XT Gaming Edition vs the average graphics card

246810TotalPerformanceMemoryPlatform & FeaturesConnectivity & MediaPower & CoolingDesign
  • 18.6% higher boost clock speed
    This graphics card has a higher boost GPU clock than the average graphics card (2970 MHz vs 2505 MHz). The average graphics card has a boost GPU clock of 2505 MHz.
    2,970 MHz vs 2,505 MHz
  • 64 more ROPs
    This graphics card has more ROPs than the average graphics card (128 vs 64). The average graphics card has 64 ROPs.
    128 vs 64
  • 2.33x higher pixel rate
    This graphics card has a higher pixel rate than the average graphics card (380.2 GPixel/s vs 163.2 GPixel/s). The average graphics card has a pixel rate of 163.2 GPixel/s.
    380.2 GPixel/s vs 163.2 GPixel/s
  • 99.4% higher texture rate
    This graphics card has a higher texture rate than the average graphics card (760.3 GTexel/s vs 381.2 GTexel/s). The average graphics card has a texture rate of 381.2 GTexel/s.
    760.3 GTexel/s vs 381.2 GTexel/s
  • 4 GB more VRAM
    This graphics card has more VRAM than the average graphics card (16 GB vs 12 GB). The average graphics card has 12 GB VRAM.
    16 GB vs 12 GB
  • 24 more compute units
    This graphics card has more compute units than the average graphics card (64 vs 40). The average graphics card has 40 compute units.
    64 vs 40
  • 2.16x higher FP32 performance
    This graphics card has a higher FP32 performance than the average graphics card (48.7 TFLOPS vs 22.57 TFLOPS). The average graphics card has FP32 performance of 22.57 TFLOPS.
    48.66 TFLOPS vs 22.57 TFLOPS
  • 24 more ray tracing cores
    This graphics card has more ray tracing cores than the average graphics card (64 vs 40). The average graphics card has 40 ray tracing cores.
    64 vs 40
  • 6.7% higher user score
    User score
    8.5/ 10
    ✕
    What it is
    A rating that combines user reviews and the total number of reviews received by the graphics card.
    When it matters
    When you want to understand how a graphics card performs in real use and how reliable it is in terms of performance, temperatures, noise, stability, and long-term ownership.
    Score distribution
    ▼
    ▼
    <55-66-77-88-99-10
    XFX Mercury Radeon RX 9070 XT Gaming Edition
    the average graphics card
    XFX Mercury Radeon RX 9070 XT Gaming Edition has a higher user score than the average graphics card (8.53 vs 8.000).
    8.53 vs 8
  • 11.6% better value for money
    XFX Mercury Radeon RX 9070 XT Gaming Edition has better value for money than the average graphics card (8.03 vs 7.2).
    8.03 vs 7.2
  • 18.6% higher boost clock speed
    This graphics card has a higher boost GPU clock than the average graphics card (2970 MHz vs 2505 MHz). The average graphics card has a boost GPU clock of 2505 MHz.
    2,970 MHz vs 2,505 MHz
  • 64 more ROPs
    This graphics card has more ROPs than the average graphics card (128 vs 64). The average graphics card has 64 ROPs.
    128 vs 64
  • 2.33x higher pixel rate
    This graphics card has a higher pixel rate than the average graphics card (380.2 GPixel/s vs 163.2 GPixel/s). The average graphics card has a pixel rate of 163.2 GPixel/s.
    380.2 GPixel/s vs 163.2 GPixel/s
  • 99.4% higher texture rate
    This graphics card has a higher texture rate than the average graphics card (760.3 GTexel/s vs 381.2 GTexel/s). The average graphics card has a texture rate of 381.2 GTexel/s.
    760.3 GTexel/s vs 381.2 GTexel/s
  • 24 more compute units
    This graphics card has more compute units than the average graphics card (64 vs 40). The average graphics card has 40 compute units.
    64 vs 40
  • 24 more ray tracing cores
    This graphics card has more ray tracing cores than the average graphics card (64 vs 40). The average graphics card has 40 ray tracing cores.
    64 vs 40
  • 2.16x higher FP32 performance
    This graphics card has a higher FP32 performance than the average graphics card (48.7 TFLOPS vs 22.57 TFLOPS). The average graphics card has FP32 performance of 22.57 TFLOPS.
    48.66 TFLOPS vs 22.57 TFLOPS
  • 72 more TMUs
    This graphics card has more TMUs than the average graphics card (256 vs 184). The average graphics card has 184 TMUs.
    256 vs 184
  • 2.07x higher gaming score
    This graphics card has a higher gaming score than the average graphics card (30320 points vs 14678.5 points). The average graphics card has a gaming score of 14678.5 points.
    30,320 points vs 14,678.5 points
  • 60.6% higher ray tracing score
    This graphics card has a higher ray tracing score than the average graphics card (14723 points vs 9166 points). The average graphics card has a ray tracing score of 9166 points.
    14,723 points vs 9,166 points
  • 3.31x higher FP64 performance
    This graphics card has a higher FP64 performance than the average graphics card (1.6 TFLOPS vs 0.48 TFLOPS). The average graphics card has FP64 performance of 0.48 TFLOPS.
    1.59 TFLOPS vs 0.48 TFLOPS
  • 5.49x higher BF16 performance
    This graphics card has a higher BF16 performance than the average graphics card (195 TFLOPS vs 35.5 TFLOPS). The average graphics card has BF16 performance of 35.5 TFLOPS.
    195 TFLOPS vs 35.5 TFLOPS
  • 2.23x higher compute score
    This graphics card has a higher compute score than the average graphics card (26892 points vs 12074 points). The average graphics card has a compute score of 12074 points.
    26,892 points vs 12,074 points
  • 3.27x higher FP16 performance
    This graphics card has a higher FP16 performance than the average graphics card (97.3 TFLOPS vs 29.7 TFLOPS). The average graphics card has FP16 performance of 29.725 TFLOPS.
    97.32 TFLOPS vs 29.725 TFLOPS
  • 4 GB more VRAM
    This graphics card has more VRAM than the average graphics card (16 GB vs 12 GB). The average graphics card has 12 GB VRAM.
    16 GB vs 12 GB
  • 43.9% faster VRAM clock
    This graphics card has a higher VRAM clock than the average graphics card (2518 MHz vs 1750 MHz). The average graphics card runs its VRAM at 1750 MHz.
    2,518 MHz vs 1,750 MHz
  • Supports ECC memory
    This graphics card supports ECC memory, the average graphics card does not.
  • 42.9% higher memory bandwidth
    This graphics card has a higher memory bandwidth than the average graphics card (640 GB/s vs 448 GB/s). The average graphics card has a memory bandwidth of 448 GB/s.
    640 GB/s vs 448 GB/s
  • 16x more Infinity Cache
    This graphics card has more Infinity Cache than the average graphics card (64 MB vs 4 MB). The average graphics card has 4 MB Infinity Cache.
    64 MB vs 4 MB
  • 20% smaller process node
    This graphics card has a lower process node than the average graphics card (4 nm vs 5 nm). The average graphics card uses a process node of 5 nm.
    4 nm vs 5 nm
  • Newer PCIe version
    This graphics card supports a newer PCIe version than the average graphics card (5 vs 4).
    5.0 vs 4.0
  • 2 newer
    This graphics card was released more recently than the average graphics card (2025 vs 2023).
    March 2025
    2,025 vs 2,023
  • 2.35x more transistors
    This graphics card has more transistors than the average graphics card (53900 million vs 22900 million). The average graphics card has 22900 million transistors.
    53,900 million vs 22,900 million
  • Newer HDMI version
    This graphics card supports a newer HDMI version than the average graphics card (2.1b vs 2.1).
    2.1b vs 2.1
  • Newer DisplayPort version
    This graphics card supports a newer DisplayPort version than the average graphics card (2.1a vs 1.4a).
    2.1a vs 1.4a
  • 4x higher HDMI bandwidth
    This graphics card has a higher HDMI bandwidth than the average graphics card (48 Gbps vs 12 Gbps). The average graphics card has HDMI bandwidth of 12 Gbps.
    48 Gbps vs 12 Gbps
  • No CUDA support
    This graphics card does not support CUDA, the average graphics card does.
  • No DLSS support
    This graphics card does not support DLSS, the average graphics card does.
  • 41.4% higher TDP
    This graphics card has a higher TDP than the average graphics card (304 W vs 215 W). The average graphics card has a TDP of 215 W.
    304 W vs 215 W
  • 75 mm longer card length
    This graphics card is longer than the average graphics card (360 mm vs 285 mm). The average graphics card has a length of 285 mm.
    360 mm vs 285 mm
  • 30 mm higher card profile
    This graphics card is taller than the average graphics card (155 mm vs 125 mm). The average graphics card has a height of 125 mm.
    155 mm vs 125 mm
  • 1.5 slot/s wider design
    This graphics card occupies more slots than the average graphics card (4 slot/s vs 2.5 slot/s). The average graphics card occupies 2.5 slot/s.
    4 slot/s vs 2.5 slot/s
  • 66.2% higher board power limit
    This graphics card has a higher board power limit than the average graphics card (374 W vs 225 W). The average graphics card has a board power limit of 225 W.
    374 W vs 225 W
  • Older encoder generation
    This graphics card uses an older encoder generation than the average graphics card (4 vs 8). The average graphics card uses encoder generation 8.
    4.0 vs 8
  • No CUDA support
    This graphics card does not support CUDA, the average graphics card does.
  • 16 fewer AI cores
    This graphics card has fewer AI cores than the average graphics card (128 vs 144). The average graphics card has 144 AI cores.
    128 vs 144
  • 66.7% smaller L2 cache
    This graphics card has fewer L2 cache than the average graphics card (8 MB vs 24 MB). The average graphics card has 24 MB L2 cache.
    8 MB vs 24 MB
  • No DLSS support
    This graphics card does not support DLSS, the average graphics card does.
  • Older encoder generation
    This graphics card uses an older encoder generation than the average graphics card (4 vs 8). The average graphics card uses encoder generation 8.
    4.0 vs 8
  • Older OpenCL version
    This graphics card supports an older OpenCL version than the average graphics card (2.2 vs 3).
    2.2 vs 3.0
  • Narrower decode codec support
    This graphics card supports narrower hardware decode codec support than the average graphics card (H.264/H.265/AV1/VP9 vs H.264/H.265/AV1/VP9/MPEG-2/VC-1).
    H.264/H.265/AV1/VP9 vs H.264/H.265/AV1/VP9/MPEG-2/VC-1
  • Narrower encode codec support
    This graphics card supports narrower hardware encode codec support than the average graphics card (H.264/H.265/AV1 vs H.264/H.265/AV1/VP9).
    H.264/H.265/AV1 vs H.264/H.265/AV1/VP9
  • 41.4% higher TDP
    This graphics card has a higher TDP than the average graphics card (304 W vs 215 W). The average graphics card has a TDP of 215 W.
    304 W vs 215 W
  • 66.2% higher board power limit
    This graphics card has a higher board power limit than the average graphics card (374 W vs 225 W). The average graphics card has a board power limit of 225 W.
    374 W vs 225 W
  • 15.4% higher PSU requirement
    This graphics card has a higher PSU requirement than the average graphics card (750 W vs 650 W). The average graphics card has a PSU requirement of 650 W.
    750 W vs 650 W
  • 15 °C lower thermal ceiling
    This graphics card has a lower thermal ceiling than the average graphics card (110 °C vs 95 °C). The average graphics card has a thermal ceiling of 95 °C.
    110 °C vs 95 °C
  • 2.64x higher peak power draw
    This graphics card has a higher peak power draw than the average graphics card (580 W vs 220 W). The average graphics card has a peak power draw of 220 W.
    580 W vs 220 W
  • 3.6 dB noisier under load
    This graphics card has a higher load noise level than the average graphics card (39 dB vs 35.4 dB). The average graphics card has a load noise level of 35.4 dB.
    39 dB vs 35.4 dB
  • 75 mm longer card length
    This graphics card is longer than the average graphics card (360 mm vs 285 mm). The average graphics card has a length of 285 mm.
    360 mm vs 285 mm
  • 30 mm higher card profile
    This graphics card is taller than the average graphics card (155 mm vs 125 mm). The average graphics card has a height of 125 mm.
    155 mm vs 125 mm
  • 1.5 slot/s wider design
    This graphics card occupies more slots than the average graphics card (4 slot/s vs 2.5 slot/s). The average graphics card occupies 2.5 slot/s.
    4 slot/s vs 2.5 slot/s
  • 55.7% heavier card weight
    This graphics card is heavier than the average graphics card (1590 g vs 1021 g). The average graphics card weighs 1021 g.
    1,590 g vs 1,021 g

Video reviews

Hands-on testing, unboxing, and real-world video evaluations

Expert reviews

In-depth analysis and verdict from leading tech publications

N
nag.co.za
11/09/2025
Summary of the review
T
techspot.com
21/07/2025
Summary of the review
T
techpowerup.com
07/03/2025
Summary of the review
G
guru3d.com
06/03/2025
Summary of the review
O
overclock3d.net
05/03/2025
Summary of the review
P
pcper.com
08/07/2025
Summary of the review
O
overclock3d.net
05/03/2025
Summary of the review
T
tomshw.it
06/03/2025
Summary of the review

Third-party reviews

Based on ratings from across the web.
Reviews last updated: June 2026 · How we calculate this

What we like about XFX Mercury Radeon RX 9070 XT Gaming Edition

  • Excellent cooling performance with average load temperatures in the low 50s°C
  • Extremely quiet operation, even under demanding 4K or 1440p gaming loads
  • High out-of-the-box clock speeds and strong overclocking headroom
  • Premium build quality featuring a sleek aesthetic and full-length ARGB lighting
  • Innovative magnetic fans (on specific versions) for easy cleaning and replacement
  • Traditional dual/triple 8-pin power connectors, avoiding newer high-power adapter issues
  • Great value compared to competing flagship models like the Sapphire Nitro+

What we don't like about XFX Mercury Radeon RX 9070 XT Gaming Edition

  • Large physical footprint (3.5 slots, ~360mm length) may not fit in smaller cases
  • Ray tracing performance lags significantly behind NVIDIA's RTX 50-series competitors
  • Dual BIOS feature lacks a dedicated 'Quiet' mode (both settings are often identical)
  • Some users report audible fan turbulence or bearing noise at low speeds (below 35%)
  • Software-side features like AI frame generation are perceived as less mature than NVIDIA's DLSS

Verdict

The XFX Mercury Radeon RX 9070 XT Gaming Edition is a high-performance graphics card built on the RDNA 4 architecture, featuring 64 compute units, 4,096 stream processors, and 16GB of GDDR6 memory on a 256-bit bus for 640 GB/s bandwidth. This flagship model boasts a boost clock up to 3,100 MHz and a robust triple-fan cooling system with a nickel-plated copper cold plate and five 6mm heat pipes to manage its roughly 304W power draw. Its main pros include exceptional 1440p and competitive 4K gaming performance, advanced AI-powered FSR 4 upscaling, and a sleek design with a full-length ARGB LED strip and premium build quality. However, potential cons include its massive 3.5-slot physical footprint, high power consumption that can spike during overclocking, and a launch price that may exceed the reference MSRP.

Compare XFX Mercury Radeon RX 9070 XT Gaming Edition with other products in the Graphics cards category

1Product to compare no. 1
VS
2Product to compare no. 2
VS
3Product to compare no. 3 (optional)

Graphic comparison of XFX Mercury Radeon RX 9070 XT Gaming Edition and other products in the Graphics cards category

No results found